Manosque, France

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Hotels in Manosque

: 58 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

137 plan d'agut chemin du pimayon, 04100 Manosque, France, Manosque
3.4 km from the center of Manosque

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 353
per night
50 Rue de la Font, 04100 Manosque, France, Manosque, Manosque
1.3 km from the center of Manosque

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 1,237
per night
Chemin de Bouteille, 04100 Manosque, France, Manosque
2.4 km from the center of Manosque

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 336
per night
1428 Chemin des Seigniers, Manosque, Manosque
4.2 km from the center of Manosque
Good
1 review
6.0

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 557
per night
8 avenue de Carbonelle, Pierrevert
3.3 km from the center of Manosque

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 1,237
per night
Rue du temple, Manosque
881 m from the center of Manosque
Good
424 reviews
6.7

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 286
per night
Peage A51, Manosque
3.7 km from the center of Manosque
Very good
421 reviews
7.9

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 321
per night
21 Place Du Terreau, Manosque
148 m from the center of Manosque
Excellent
123 reviews
8.4

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 264
per night
Avenue Du Marechal De Lattre De Tassigny, Manosque
1.4 km from the center of Manosque
Good
242 reviews
6.7

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 207
per night
80 Boulevard Charles de Gaulle, Manosque
650 m from the center of Manosque
Very good
250 reviews
7.8

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 393
per night
435 Montée de la Mort d'Imbert, Manosque
1.2 km from the center of Manosque
Excellent
315 reviews
8.4

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 558
per night
Chemin DES Champs de Pruniers, Manosque
1.5 km from the center of Manosque
Very good
316 reviews
7.0

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 222
per night
100 Impasse du Haut-Colombier, 04100 Manosque, France, Manosque
1.1 km from the center of Manosque

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 274
per night
Les Quintrands Route de Volx, Luberon Regional Park, LUBERON REGIONAL PARK, France, Manosque, Manosque
3.8 km from the center of Manosque

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 557
per night
2360 Route de Volx, Manosque
4.2 km from the center of Manosque
Fantastic
232 reviews
9.2

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 500
per night
18 Rue Guilhempierre, Manosque
76 m from the center of Manosque
Very good
98 reviews
7.0

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 245
per night
Hôtel de la Provence, Route de la Durance, 04100 Manosque, France, Manosque
2.7 km from the center of Manosque
Good
58 reviews
6.8

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 433
per night
Avenue des Serrets, 04100 Manosque, France, Manosque
2 km from the center of Manosque
Fantastic
120 reviews
9.0

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 625
per night
Le PREMIUM bat A 320 Avenue du Docteur Bernard Foussier, 04100 Manosque, France, Manosque
1.8 km from the center of Manosque

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 239
per night
Avenue des Serrets, Manosque
1.9 km from the center of Manosque
Fantastic
14 reviews
9.8

Room in this hotel

from ₪ 588
per night