Sovata, Romania

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Hotels for smokers in Sovata

: 30 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

Strada Vulturului, Nr. 11A, 545500, Sovata, Romania, Sovata
616 m from the center of Sovata

Room in this hotel

from zł 399
per night
Str.Arinului nr.21, 540545 Sovata, Romania, Sovata
277 m from the center of Sovata

Room in this hotel

from zł 694
per night
Kiraly, 455, 545504 Sovata, Romania, Sovata
123 m from the center of Sovata

Room in this hotel

from zł 275
per night
Campul Mic 79, Sovata
1.2 km from the center of Sovata
Excellent
18 reviews
8.6

Room in this hotel

from zł 370
per night
Kicsimező utca ,12 szám 12, 545500 Sovata, Romania, Sovata
373 m from the center of Sovata
Excellent
1 review
8.0

Room in this hotel

from zł 465
per night
Str. Verii 3, 545500 Sovata, Romania, Sovata
1 km from the center of Sovata
Excellent
7 reviews
8.6

Room in this hotel

from zł 326
per night
str. Vanatorilor, nr. 6A, 545500 Sovata, Romania, Sovata
3.6 km from the center of Sovata

Room in this hotel

from zł 465
per night
Primaverii, nr. 2A, 545500 Sovata, Romania, Sovata
1.7 km from the center of Sovata

Room in this hotel

from zł 465
per night
Arinul utca 9, Sovata
2.1 km from the center of Sovata

Room in this hotel

from zł 465
per night
Cerbului 11, Sovata
616 m from the center of Sovata
Fantastic
11 reviews
9.0

Room in this hotel

from zł 465
per night
Str. Teilor 48 (Str. Pietrisilor), 545500 Sovata, Romania, Sovata
558 m from the center of Sovata

Room in this hotel

from zł 385
per night
Rachitei 46, Sovata
1.3 km from the center of Sovata

Room in this hotel

from zł 432
per night
Str. Praidului FN, 545500 Sovata, Romania, Sovata
2.8 km from the center of Sovata

Room in this hotel

from zł 727
per night
Sportului 2/A, 545500 Sovata, Romania, Sovata
421 m from the center of Sovata

Room in this hotel

from zł 694
per night
Str Trandafirilor nr 86, 545500 Sovata, Romania, Sovata
998 m from the center of Sovata
Fantastic
14 reviews
9.6

Room in this hotel

from zł 465
per night
Str. Arinului, Nr. 2, 545500 Sovata, Romania, Sovata
2.1 km from the center of Sovata

Room in this hotel

from zł 399
per night
37 Strada Vulturului, 545500 Sovata, Sovata
895 m from the center of Sovata

Room in this hotel

from zł 202
per night
Strada Lunga 88F, Sovata
3 km from the center of Sovata

Room in this hotel

from zł 243
per night
133A Strada Trandafirilor, Sovata
424 m from the center of Sovata
Review rating
9 reviews
5.8

Room in this hotel

from zł 661
per night
bradului, 8/a, Sovata
484 m from the center of Sovata

Room in this hotel

from zł 237
per night
1