Bled, Slovenia

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Hotels in Bled

: 553 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

Cesta svobode 15, Bled
101 m from the center of Bled
Excellent
467 reviews
8.5

Room in this hotel

from lei 780
per night
Gregorciceva ulica 27, 4260 Bled, Slovenia, Bled
881 m from the center of Bled

Room in this hotel

from lei 863
per night
Mladinska cesta 3, 4260 Bled, Slovenia, Bled
335 m from the center of Bled
Very good
24 reviews
7.6

Room in this hotel

from lei 994
per night
Begunjska Cesta 9, Radovljica
4.1 km from the center of Bled
Excellent
7 reviews
8.2

Room in this hotel

from lei 567
per night
Reciska Cesta 14, 4260 Bled, Slovenia, Bled
1.9 km from the center of Bled

Room in this hotel

from lei 1,060
per night
Krnica 48b, 4247 Bled, Slovenia, Krnica
4 km from the center of Bled

Room in this hotel

from lei 801
per night
Levstikova 12 a, 4260 Bled, Slovenia, Bled
387 m from the center of Bled
Excellent
60 reviews
8.2

Room in this hotel

from lei 800
per night
Ribno Savska cesta 37, 4260 Bled, Slovenia, Bled
2.4 km from the center of Bled
Review rating
13 reviews
4.4

Room in this hotel

from lei 2,387
per night
Bohinjska Bela 13, 4263 Bohinjska Bela, Slovenia, Bled
3.7 km from the center of Bled

Room in this hotel

from lei 1,051
per night
Bohinjska Bela 73, 4263 Bled, Slovenia, Bled
4.4 km from the center of Bled

Room in this hotel

from lei 944
per night
Za potokom 7b, 4260 Bled, Slovenia, Bled
741 m from the center of Bled
Fantastic
29 reviews
9.4

Room in this hotel

from lei 835
per night
Riklijeva cesta 1, Bled
636 m from the center of Bled

Room in this hotel

from lei 695
per night
Selo pri Žirovnici 11a, 4274 Selo pri Žirovnici, Slovenia, Bled
4.3 km from the center of Bled
Very good
24 reviews
7.0

Room in this hotel

from lei 993
per night
Levstikova 15, 4260 Bled, Slovenia, Bled
505 m from the center of Bled
Excellent
10 reviews
8.2

Room in this hotel

from lei 1,051
per night
Na Jasi 1 4260 Bled, Bled
1.2 km from the center of Bled

Room in this hotel

from lei 1,051
per night
Koritenska cesta 21, 4260 Bled, Slovenia, Bled
970 m from the center of Bled
Fantastic
7 reviews
10

Room in this hotel

from lei 470
per night
Jelovska ul. 15, 4260 Bled, Slovenia, Bled
942 m from the center of Bled
Good
2 reviews
6.0

Room in this hotel

from lei 1,064
per night
Savska 11 b, 4260 Bled, Slovenia, Bled
1.8 km from the center of Bled
Fantastic
7 reviews
10

Room in this hotel

from lei 944
per night
Bohinjska Bela 8, 4263 Bohinjska Bela, Slovenia, Bled
3.9 km from the center of Bled
Fantastic
3 reviews
9.4

Room in this hotel

from lei 508
per night
Cankarjeva 23 c, 4260 Bled, Slovenia, Bled
599 m from the center of Bled
Fantastic
4 reviews
9.6

Room in this hotel

from lei 505
per night