Catamarca, Argentina

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Hotels in Catamarca

: 26 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

Salta 793, Catamarca
281 m from the center of Catamarca

Room in this hotel

from zł 344
per night
Republica 347, Catamarca
276 m from the center of Catamarca
Excellent
430 reviews
8.1

Room in this hotel

from zł 390
per night
Salta 775, Catamarca
281 m from the center of Catamarca
Excellent
8 reviews
8.0

Room in this hotel

from zł 344
per night
Tierra del fuego (ex caseros) 1260, Catamarca
1 km from the center of Catamarca
Very good
9 reviews
7.4

Room in this hotel

from zł 433
per night
Waldino Correa y Primer Pasaje B San Martin / La Chacarita, Catamarca, CATAMARCA, Argentina, Catamarca
2.9 km from the center of Catamarca

Room in this hotel

from zł 491
per night
Calle Echeverría 467, San Fernando Del Valle De Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina, Catamarca
1.1 km from the center of Catamarca

Room in this hotel

from zł 491
per night
Pedro de Maidana y Camino de la Virgen, Catamarca
5.4 km from the center of Catamarca

Room in this hotel

from zł 625
per night
Rivadavia 381, 4700 San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Argentina, Catamarca
384 m from the center of Catamarca
Fantastic
177 reviews
9.2

Room in this hotel

from zł 271
per night
Tierra del fuego (ex caseros) 1260 4700 San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Catamarca
1 km from the center of Catamarca

Room in this hotel

from zł 491
per night
Sarmiento 341, 4700 San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina, Catamarca
444 m from the center of Catamarca

Room in this hotel

from zł 298
per night
San isidro Valle Viejo, Catamarca
5.2 km from the center of Catamarca

Room in this hotel

from zł 491
per night
Sarmiento 483 4700 San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Catamarca
235 m from the center of Catamarca

Room in this hotel

from zł 298
per night
501 Caseros, Catamarca
676 m from the center of Catamarca
Review rating
38 reviews
4.8

Room in this hotel

from zł 491
per night
Chacabuco 509, 4700AFH San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina, Catamarca
230 m from the center of Catamarca

Room in this hotel

from zł 491
per night
Esquiú; 151, Catamarca
601 m from the center of Catamarca

Room in this hotel

from zł 282
per night
299 República, Catamarca
367 m from the center of Catamarca
Review rating
87 reviews
5.8

Room in this hotel

from zł 344
per night
San Martin 959, Catamarca
586 m from the center of Catamarca

Room in this hotel

from zł 491
per night
994 Tucumán, 4700, San Fernando Del Valle De Catamarca, Argentina, Catamarca
603 m from the center of Catamarca

Room in this hotel

from zł 491
per night
994 Tucumán, 4700 San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Argentina, Catamarca
603 m from the center of Catamarca

Room in this hotel

from zł 514
per night
Chacabuco 509 4700 San Fernando Del Valle De Catamarca, Catamarca
237 m from the center of Catamarca

Room in this hotel

from zł 491
per night
1