Cuenca, Spain

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Hotels in Cuenca city center

: 179 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

Avenida de Juan Carlos I, s/n, Cuenca
1.3 km from the center of Cuenca
Excellent
967 reviews
8.0

Room in this hotel

from kr 617
per night
Callejón San Francisco, 1, 16001 Cuenca, Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
656 m from the center of Cuenca
Good
10 reviews
6.8

Room in this hotel

from kr 1,194
per night
Calle Colon 73, Cuenca
746 m from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from kr 804
per night
Calle Alfonso VIII 75, Cuenca
1.2 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from kr 804
per night
Pintor Adrián Moya 2, 3º B, 16003 Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
780 m from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from kr 1,264
per night
6 Calle Cristóbal Halffter Bajo, Cuenca
396 m from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from kr 1,264
per night
Subida San Pablo, s/n, Cuenca
1.4 km from the center of Cuenca
Excellent
3100 reviews
8.8

Room in this hotel

from kr 1,394
per night
calle la Paz 4c, 16001 Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
1.9 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from kr 2,032
per night
C/Fray Luis de Leon 38, Cuenca
1.1 km from the center of Cuenca
Very good
88 reviews
7.2

Room in this hotel

from kr 693
per night
Ronda de San Jose, 1, Cuenca
445 m from the center of Cuenca
Excellent
1592 reviews
8.4

Room in this hotel

from kr 854
per night
Calle Cristo Del Amparo 47, 16001 Cuenca, Cuenca
812 m from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from kr 1,068
per night
Calle Alfonso VIII nº 47, 2D, 16001, Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
1.2 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from kr 1,078
per night
Calle Moneda 1, Cuenca, Cuenca
925 m from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from kr 838
per night
30 Calle la Moneda, 16001 Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
925 m from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from kr 1,068
per night
67/136 Calle Curtidores, Cuenca
678 m from the center of Cuenca
Excellent
41 reviews
8.6

Room in this hotel

from kr 804
per night
Calle Fray Luis de León, 2, 16001 Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
1.1 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from kr 1,301
per night
Calle la Moneda 5, Cuenca
932 m from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from kr 804
per night
Calle Santo Domingo 2, Cuenca
1.1 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from kr 804
per night
Calle Colmillo 1, Cuenca
1.3 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from kr 804
per night
Huertas de la Alameda, 1 (Portal 2, dpto 5 D), 16004 Cuenca, Spain, Cuenca
1 km from the center of Cuenca

Room in this hotel

from kr 1,068
per night