Larnaca, Cyprus

No dates selected

Sort by

Price

Property type
Distance from the city center
Facilities and services
At the hotel
In the room
Accommodation features
Distance to the beach
Star rating
Rating by reviews
Hotel name
Hotel chain

Beach hotels in Larnaca

: 526 options found

Select dates so you can see the availability and exact prices.

10 Pontou Street, Larnaca
842 m from the center of Larnaca
487 m to Mckenzie Beach
Excellent
282 reviews
8.8

Room in this hotel

from AED 727
per night
9 Grigoriou Afxentiou Street, Larnaca
971 m from the center of Larnaca
169 m to Finikoudes Beach
Excellent
309 reviews
8.5

Room in this hotel

from AED 419
per night
1, W. Shakespear Str., Larnaca
957 m from the center of Larnaca
308 m to Mckenzie Beach
Good
787 reviews
6.8

Room in this hotel

from AED 263
per night
Atlandidon 2, Larnaca
2.5 km from the center of Larnaca
1.7 km to Foinikoudes Beach
Fantastic
648 reviews
9.3

Room in this hotel

from AED 1,041
per night
4, Dimostheni Mitsi Street, Larnaca
514 m from the center of Larnaca
Near Finikoudes Beach

Room in this hotel

from AED 515
per night
18 Athenon, Ithaki Building, Apt#105, 6023 Larnaca, Cyprus, Larnaca
603 m from the center of Larnaca
Near Finikoudes Beach

Room in this hotel

from AED 900
per night
18, Athenon, Ithaki building, apt #201, 6023 Larnaca, Cyprus, Larnaca
606 m from the center of Larnaca
Near Finikoudes Beach

Room in this hotel

from AED 1,039
per night
18 Athenon, Ithanki building, apartment 204, 6023 Larnaca, Cyprus, Larnaca
600 m from the center of Larnaca
Near Finikoudes Beach

Room in this hotel

from AED 924
per night
18 Athenon, ithaki building, apt # 202, 6023 Larnaca, Cyprus, Larnaca
602 m from the center of Larnaca
Near Finikoudes Beach

Room in this hotel

from AED 1,156
per night
18 Athenon Avenue, 6023 Larnaca, Cyprus, Larnaca
591 m from the center of Larnaca
Near Finikoudes Beach

Room in this hotel

from AED 1,011
per night
10 Dimonikou street, 6016 Larnaca, Cyprus, Larnaca
1.1 km from the center of Larnaca
306 m to Finikoudes Beach

Room in this hotel

from AED 393
per night
Athinon Avenue, Larnaka, Cyprus, Larnaca
576 m from the center of Larnaca
Near Finikoudes Beach

Room in this hotel

from AED 547
per night
71 Faneromenis, Larnaca
461 m from the center of Larnaca
257 m to Finikoudes Beach
Excellent
194 reviews
8.3

Room in this hotel

from AED 410
per night
Saint Lazarus Square, 11, Larnaca
247 m from the center of Larnaca
Near Finikoudes Beach
Fantastic
92 reviews
9.2

Room in this hotel

from AED 422
per night
50, Lordou Vironos street, 6303 Larnaca, Cyprus, Larnaca
853 m from the center of Larnaca
69 m to Finikoudes Beach
Very good
32 reviews
7.8

Room in this hotel

from AED 285
per night
Athinon Avenue, 6307 Larnaca, Cyprus, Larnaca
511 m from the center of Larnaca
Near Finikoudes Beach

Room in this hotel

from AED 565
per night
24 Thermopylon str., Lamanco Court, Flat 311, Larnaka, Cyprus, Larnaca
659 m from the center of Larnaca
36 m to Finikoudes Beach

Room in this hotel

from AED 547
per night
Ermou 148,, Larnaca
512 m from the center of Larnaca
Near Finikoudes Beach
Excellent
71 reviews
8.7

Room in this hotel

from AED 277
per night
Piale Pashia 47, Larnaka, Cyprus, Larnaca
1.4 km from the center of Larnaca
Near Mckenzie Beach

Room in this hotel

from AED 537
per night
Stadiou street, Larnaka, Cyprus, Larnaca
744 m from the center of Larnaca
376 m to Finikoudes Beach

Room in this hotel

from AED 547
per night